Improve your experience. We are very sorry but this website does not support Internet Explorer. We recommend using a different browser that is supported such as Google Chrome or Mozilla Firefox.

Upcoming Class Schedule

View our list of upcoming courses below, or search by course category or location.

Creating Experts who improve public health

Clear filters

Live online events

May 2022

19

May
$225.00

Thu 19 May 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

  • Citrus Heights California
  • $225.00

Thu 19 May 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

Register More Information

AHERA Building Inspector Refresher

Citrus Heights California

19

May
$135.00

Thu 19 May 2022

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (4 hours)

  • Citrus Heights California
Presented by
  • $135.00

Thu 19 May 2022

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (4 hours)

Register More Information

EPA Renovation, Repair & Painting Initial

Citrus Heights California

26

May
$250.00
Sold out

Thu 26 May 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

  • Citrus Heights California
Presented by
  • $250.00

Thu 26 May 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

Join waiting list More Information

31

May
$685.00

31 May 2022 - 3 Jun 2022

4 days, May 31-June 3, 10 hours per day

  • Hayward California
Presented by
  • $685.00

31 May 2022 - 3 Jun 2022

4 days, May 31-June 3, 10 hours per day

Register More Information

June 2022

Thu 2 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:30 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours)

  • Lansing Michigan
Presented by
  • $225.00

Thu 2 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:30 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours)

Register More Information

3

Jun
$135.00

Fri 3 Jun 2022

8:30 AM - 12:30 PM (4 hours)

  • Lansing Michigan
Presented by
  • $135.00

Fri 3 Jun 2022

8:30 AM - 12:30 PM (4 hours)

Register More Information

6

Jun
$150.00

Mon 6 Jun 2022

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (4 hours)

  • Modesto California
Presented by
  • $150.00

Mon 6 Jun 2022

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (4 hours)

Register More Information

7

Jun
$250.00

Tue 7 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

  • Hayward California
Presented by
  • $250.00

Tue 7 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

Register More Information

8

Jun
$225.00

Wed 8 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

  • Hayward California
Presented by
  • $225.00

Wed 8 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

Register More Information

Thu 9 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

  • Hayward California
  • $225.00

Thu 9 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

Register More Information

9

Jun
$135.00

Thu 9 Jun 2022

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (4 hours)

  • Hayward California
  • $135.00

Thu 9 Jun 2022

8:00 AM - 12:00 PM (4 hours)

Register More Information

10

Jun
$225.00

Fri 10 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

  • Hayward California
  • $225.00

Fri 10 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM (8 hours)

Register More Information

13

Jun
$550.00

13 - 15 Jun 2022

Mon.-Wed. June 13-15

  • Hayward California
  • $550.00

13 - 15 Jun 2022

Mon.-Wed. June 13-15

Register More Information

16

Jun
$305.00

16 - 17 Jun 2022

2 days, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM

  • Hayward California
  • $305.00

16 - 17 Jun 2022

2 days, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM

Register More Information

21

Jun
$250.00

Tue 21 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

  • Hayward California
Presented by
  • $250.00

Tue 21 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

Register More Information

Wed 22 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

  • Hayward California
Presented by
  • $280.00

Wed 22 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

Register More Information

27

Jun
$280.00

Mon 27 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

  • Long Beach California
Presented by
  • $280.00

Mon 27 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

Register More Information

28

Jun
$250.00

Tue 28 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

  • Long Beach California
Presented by
  • $250.00

Tue 28 Jun 2022

1 day, 8:00 AM - 4:30 PM (8 hours 30 minutes)

Register More Information

Press enter to see more results